Friday, January 11, 2019

The Croff Wells

The Croff wells:
  • 17297, 523, BR, Cross 1-2 H, Croff, t8/08, cum 270K 11/18; selected production profile --
BAKKEN2-2018152576257836517051535133
BAKKEN1-20182845404662493279027200
BAKKEN12-20173162686518715642863510
BAKKEN11-2017153587301262534943339118
BAKKEN10-20171000000
BAKKEN9-20171100000
BAKKEN8-201714559919507617260
BAKKEN7-2017301155908104158815140
  • 33143, 1,245, BR, Cross 22A MBH, Croff, t10/17, cum 314K 11/18; full production profile:
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN11-2018302715627174999940370402980
BAKKEN10-201831271532730299071041045005835
BAKKEN9-2018302676226573922218289168401377
BAKKEN8-2018312769827842993133594335170
BAKKEN7-20183129849297081230437070369970
BAKKEN6-20183027782278381061039544394700
BAKKEN5-20183126849268621129032257321800
BAKKEN4-20183029233292841174831345312710
BAKKEN3-20183138042378341370030319302420
BAKKEN2-201827154271543111059535952920
BAKKEN1-20182514425144483186820481420
BAKKEN12-2017241093210976219511338112780
BAKKEN11-2017241123511099505612759115561143
BAKKEN10-201717159715973278202740
  • 33145, 585, BR, Croff 22B UTFH, Croff, t10/17, cum 227K 11/18;
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN11-2018301750617543868516254162480
BAKKEN10-20183121141212161001922087220790
BAKKEN9-2018301758217447873520023200160
BAKKEN8-201831162031626710190230052294158
BAKKEN7-2018311538815342110612966229525130
BAKKEN6-20183019118191641133228923289160
BAKKEN5-20183119610196051257629748297390
BAKKEN4-2018301941519387815329151291440
BAKKEN3-2018311656516494751626130261220
BAKKEN2-2018271128611360282414273142690
BAKKEN1-20182525329254077105291829170
BAKKEN12-201782372623573733632609326000
BAKKEN11-201718386938221332329032880
BAKKEN10-201796296294131212870
  • 33147, 379, BR, Croff 22C MBH, Croff, t10/17, cum 283K 11/18;
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN11-2018302195821974735120178201700
BAKKEN10-2018312220322303750522299222910
BAKKEN9-2018302012719998685422033220250
BAKKEN8-201831231902330194973477734402365
BAKKEN7-201831240792395898833478734307471
BAKKEN6-2018302102321055919033388333800
BAKKEN5-2018311904819100774227007269990
BAKKEN4-2018302638926385893437069370600
BAKKEN3-20183127341272141145340624406120
BAKKEN2-2018271630716360603020189201830
BAKKEN1-2018262532925407539318781208116699
BAKKEN12-201772372623669733632634326250
BAKKEN11-201725117911164836971174510779958
BAKKEN10-201757007008367336530
  • 33153, 524, BR, Cross 6-1-2 UTFH, Croff, t11/17, cum 334K 11/18;
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN11-2018302918529199928829529295170
BAKKEN10-2018312848328621905030601305900
BAKKEN9-2018302660926436909631680316680
BAKKEN8-20183130223303111141043318433060
BAKKEN7-20183125517254231164844070440590
BAKKEN6-20183028596286601219843078430670
BAKKEN5-20183128517285051334943104430910
BAKKEN4-20183027733276931056042528424430
BAKKEN3-20183123679235971014138326383150
BAKKEN2-2018272072620773888728147280720
BAKKEN1-20182827990280551036911284112110
BAKKEN12-201782372723680733632281322520
BAKKEN11-20171133831323034231362512655958
BAKKEN10-20170000000
  • 33151, 148, BR, Croff 7-1-2 MBH, Croff, t11/17, cum 342K 11/18; full production profile:
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN11-2018302877428810624928040280290
BAKKEN10-2018313111231241678332426324140
BAKKEN9-2018302733227181649330666306550
BAKKEN8-201831360933621286095078850187587
BAKKEN7-201831319263179289074679746163622
BAKKEN6-2018303285232862858146488464760
BAKKEN5-2018312452024497541333008329980
BAKKEN4-2018302215122126661633943338600
BAKKEN3-2018311988819864616332726327160
BAKKEN2-2018272808028069965040830407510
BAKKEN1-2018262241722509858032115320410
BAKKEN12-201782372623676733626180026160
BAKKEN11-20171129221277234211370212732958
BAKKEN10-20171000200
  • 33154, conf, BR, Croff 8-1-2-UTFH, Croff, no production data,

No comments:

Post a Comment